v

KO FT

Results

TeamTriesConversionsBPPointsOutcome
Worcester Warriors Women00Loss
Loughborough Lightning42124Win

Worcester Warriors Women

Position TRY CON CON % PEN PEN % DG DG % OVERALL % KICKED PTS TACKLES CARRIES PASSES METRES YC RC
 000000000000000

Loughborough Lightning

# Player Position TRY CON CON % PEN PEN % DG DG % OVERALL % KICKED PTS TACKLES CARRIES PASSES METRES YC RC
1Leah BartlettProp100000000000000
8Georgia BradleyNumber 8100000000000000
13Emily ScarrattCentre010000000000000
21Hannah PhillipCentre000000000000000
10Natasha JonesFly Half110000000000000
11Rhona LloydWing100000000000000
 Total 420000000000000
TRY
0
4
CON
0
2
CON %
0
0
PEN
0
0
PEN %
0
0
DG
0
0
DG %
0
0
OVERALL %
0
0
KICKED PTS
0
0
TACKLES
0
0
CARRIES
0
0
PASSES
0
0
METRES
0
0
YC
0
0
RC
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
26/01/2019 2:00 pm Premier 15s 2018-19

Venue

Sixways Stadium
A449, Worcester, Worcestershire WR3, UK

Past Meetings

Premier 15s Development League
Loughborough Lightning

Premier 15s
Loughborough Lightning

Premier 15s 2nd XV League Pool B
Sixways Stadium

Premier 15s
Sixways Stadium

Premier 15s 2nd XV League Pool B
Loughborough Lightning

Premier 15s
Loughborough Lightning